Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63111
$230,000
$60 / sq ft
3,802
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.15
Acres
Great style and very spacious two family, each unit has 4 beds and 2.5 baths. It has forced air furnaces with central air-conditioning. Many updates in the kitchen and baths. Washer dryer hook ups in the basement. Master bedroom has an attached bathroom. It is currently occupied in both units so please give plenty of notice for viewings.
Listed: March 14, 2026 (58 days on market)
Viewed 465 times on this site.