Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Cedar Hill, MO 63016
$370,000
$242 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,529
Sq Ft Above Grade
1.8
Acres
Discover this single-family residence with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms situated on a lot with room to grow. Perfect for the buyer with a creative eye, this home offers a functional floor plan and room to entertain. This home is ready for your personal touches for you to make it your own retreat.
Listed: January 7, 2026 (127 days on market)
Viewed 92 times on this site.