Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Wright City, MO 63390
$328,900
$232 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,419
Sq Ft Above Grade
Welcome to Houston Homes, LLC! From our Laurel family of floor plans - The Laurel III offers 1,419 sf ranch with 3 bedrooms & 2 baths. Impressive list of INCLUDED features with our Signature Series Bonus Package: GRANITE kitchen counters, full sod yard with professional landscaping, 10 yr foundation leakage warranty, architectural shingles, laminate flooring in entryway, stainless steel appliances (including built in microwave, dishwasher & smooth top range), PestShield system, tilt in Pella windows, adult height vanity & shower w/ seat in Master Bath, enclosed soffit/fascia, soft close cabinets, 50 gallon water heater, upgraded insulation & more. Optional finished lower level available. Select your colors and finishes at our New Home Design Center in Winghaven - preview visits are welcome. Sales office open Mon, Thurs, Fri & Sat 10-5 Sunday 12-5. Open Tues & Wed by appt only. Build a Houston Home. Build a Better Home for a Better Price.
Listed: January 7, 2026 (128 days on market)
Viewed 47 times on this site.