Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Union, MO 63084
$229,900
$210,000
$207 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,016
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.282
Acres
COUNTRY CHARM IN THE CITY. MULITI LEVEL 3+ BEDROOMS, COUNTRY UPDATED KITCHEN, WITH LARGE FENCED YARD. PERFECT FOR GARDENING. CONVENIENTLY LOCATED FOR EASY COMUTE. CLOSE TO SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS, CHURCHES, SCHOOLS , ENTERTAINMENT, AND CITY PARKS. MANY UPDATED TO THIS HOME. MOVE IN READY. CALL FOR YOUR PRIVATE SHOWING. SWING IN BACKYARD DOES NOT STAY. SQUARE FOOTAGE IN TAX RECORDS MAY NOT BE ACCURATE FOR ALL LEVELS. LISTING AGENT RELATED TO SELLER.
Listed: December 23, 2025 (141 days on market)
Viewed 49 times on this site.