Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Foley, MO 63347
$249,900
$237,000
$185 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,280
Sq Ft Above Grade
3.31
Acres
Beautiful 3 bed, 2 bath manufactured Fleetwood home with 1280sf on 3.31 acre. This home is stunning when you walk inside. Very large living room with Fireplace adjacent to the kitchen. The kitchen has custom cabinets, large center island with breakfast bar, and full compliment of stainless steel appliances. Kitchen has a LOOKOUT VIEW over the back yard. The bedrooms are large with the primary bedroom offering dual vanities, walk-in shower and spacious Walk-in closet. Large main floor laundry with bonus utility area, linen closet, & shelving. Located on a cul-de-sac and mostly level lot with mature trees at the rear of the property. Very peaceful. * FYI- First Community Credit Union has 100% financing on Manufactured home for qualified buyers*
Listed: December 17, 2025 (147 days on market)
Viewed 98 times on this site.