Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Union, MO 63084
$239,000
$234,000
$126 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,859
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.189
Acres
Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom 2 bath home. This gem offers comfort, style and plenty of room to grow. Step outside to enjoy the beautifully landscaped backyard featuring a large patio , ideal for summer BBQs, morning coffee, or evening gatherings under the stars. Inside, the partially finished basement provides extra space for a home gym, office, or playroom. The possibilities are endless! Don’t miss your chance to own this charming home with endless potential. Seller to do no Inspections, make any warranties, or provide any repairs*The seller reserves the right to accept the offer of their choice regardless of the order in which they are received, counter offered, or presented from a multiple offer situation.
Listed: December 12, 2025 (153 days on market)
Viewed 61 times on this site.