Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Rolla, MO 65401
$267,900
$257,900
$136 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,902
Sq Ft Above Grade
Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 4BR, 2.5BA Sterling Two Story. Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. The main floor offers a large living room off the foyer, plus a spacious family room space adjacent to the dining area and kitchen. Upstairs the master suite offers two closets, spacious private bath, plus three additional bedrooms and hall bath. The Sterling includes 2 car garage, main floor laundry, soffits & fascia and much more! Additional floorplan enhancements include an expanded first floor with enlarged kitchen, dining area and laundry room, bay window in dining area, or a luxury master bath. Enjoy peace of mind with McBride Homes’ 10 year builders warranty & incredible customer service! Highlands by McBride Homes, off Hwy 72, is a master-planned community featuring 2 playgrounds, a pavilion, sports courts near dining & entertainment. Display photos shown.
Listed: December 10, 2025 (155 days on market)
Viewed 63 times on this site.