Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Jackson, MO 63755
$299,000
$272,000
$214 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,272
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.125
Acres
Well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home located on a desirable corner lot in the 55+ community of Hubble Cove in Jackson, MO. This home offers 1,272 square feet of comfortable living space with a functional layout, spacious rooms, and a move-in ready feel. Designed for easy, low-maintenance living, the property provides both comfort and convenience in a well-established neighborhood. Residents enjoy access to community amenities including a clubhouse, swimming pool, and pickleball courts.
Listed: January 23, 2026 (111 days on market)
Viewed 69 times on this site.