Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Cuba, MO 65453
$250,900
$132 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,902
Sq Ft Above Grade
Pre-Construction. TO BE BUILT Home ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE & PHOTOS are for 4BR, 2.5BA Sterling Two Story. Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. The main floor offers a large living room off the foyer, plus a spacious family room space adjacent to the dining area and kitchen. Upstairs the primary suite offers two closets, spacious private bath, plus 3 additional bedrooms & hall bath. The Sterling includes 2 car garage, main floor laundry, soffits & fascia & much more! Additional floorplan enhancements include an expanded first floor with enlarged kitchen, dining area and laundry room, bay window in dining area, or a luxury primary bath. Enjoy peace of mind with McBride Homes’ 10 year builders warranty & incredible customer service! Silo Ridge by McBride Homes, off Hwy ZZ, is a master-planned community featuring a playground, covered pavilion, & over 20 acres of common ground near dining & entertainment. Display photos shown.
Listed: December 4, 2025 (161 days on market)
Viewed 102 times on this site.