Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Brumley, MO 65017
$325,000
$285,000
$153 / sq ft
5
Bedrooms
3.5
Bathrooms
1,863
Sq Ft Above Grade
9.4
Acres
5 Bedroom, (one bedroom non conforming) 3 1/2 bath, home sitting on 9.40 Acres! This home has tons of potential, with tall ceilings, large living room & kitchen perfect for any growing family! Prior to seller receipt & approval of full title package foreclosure title to be conveyed by quit claim/non warranty deed.
Listed: December 17, 2025 (148 days on market)
Viewed 99 times on this site.