Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Warrenton, MO 63390
$313,990
$187 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,680
Sq Ft Above Grade
Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 15,000 flex cash. The Lincoln is a beautifully designed two-story home offering an open-concept layout with thoughtful details throughout. This to-be-built floor plan features a spacious great room, open dining area, powder room, and a well-appointed kitchen with ample cabinetry and an optional center island—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, the owner’s suite serves as a private retreat with a large walk-in closet and a spacious bath, while the second-floor laundry adds convenience for busy households. Three additional bedrooms, each with generous closet space, and a linen closet complete the upper level. The unfinished lower level provides plenty of room for storage or future living space, with options for a finished recreation room, bedroom, or bathroom. Every Rolwes Company home includes enclosed soffits and fascia, an integrated PestShield pest control system, fully sodded yard, and a professional landscape package for lasting curb appeal. Images shown may reflect optional features. Please see your Sales Representative for a complete list of included features and community details.
Listed: November 16, 2025 (180 days on market)
Viewed 76 times on this site.