Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Union, MO 63084
$325,000
$214 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,518
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.48
Acres
Like new ranch home with stone veneer front, covered front porch on cul-de-sac street in sought after St. Andrews Subdivision! 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2,656 total sqft of living space and oversized 2-car garage. Vaulted ceilings at entry with easy care laminate flooring and open floor plan. Kitchen features custom crowned cabinetry, center island, stainless appliances, pendant and recessed lighting with breakfast room that opens to deck overlooking almost a half acre that includes a full fence with 2 gates. Split bedroom floor plan with large primary suite with dual walk-in closets, full bath with ceramic tile flooring and custom tiled walk-in shower. Main floor laundry. Two additional bedrooms with large closets. Partly finished walk-out lower level ready for your finishing touch with half bath, huge family room and additional office/possible 4th bedroom. Third bay tandem parking pad, fresh landscaping and professionally power washed all just minutes from Hwy 44 for easy commuting.
Listed: November 3, 2025 (193 days on market)
Viewed 63 times on this site.