Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63136
$92,000
$82,000
$95 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
864
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.13
Acres
NEW & IMPROVED PRICING! This property is a blank slate, ready for your rehab vision or quick rental setup. -Sold AS-IS -Vacant – No delays with tenants -Ideal for BRRRR or flip strategy -Strong rental potential in the area Secure this opportunity and start building equity fast. Reach out today for details and access.
Listed: October 24, 2025 (200 days on market)
Viewed 1,222 times on this site.