Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Potosi, MO 63664
$219,900
$194,000
$162 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,200
Sq Ft Above Grade
Welcome to your brand-new home! Brand New Construction! This beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern living in a comfortable and open layout. Featuring quality craftmanship, energy-efficient design, and stylish finishes throughout. This home is move-in ready, and perfect for families or anyone looking for low-maintenance living. Enjoy a spacious kitchen, with new stainless appliances, a large primary suite with a walk-in closet , and a bright living area, ideal for entertaining. Outside, you'll find a nice sized yard, new deck/patio, and ample parking space. Located in a great neighborhood, close to schools, shops, and restaurants. This home has everything you need, Brand new and ready for You! This New Build won't last long.
Listed: October 18, 2025 (206 days on market)
Viewed 63 times on this site.