Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Dexter, MO 63841
$375,000
$191 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,960
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.81
Acres
Spacious 4 bedroom home sitting in established neighborhood . This home has open concept with large living area hosting a built-in fireplace . and access to glass doors leading out to a sleek built new deck and railing . Appliances stay with new homeowner ,kitchen island with microwave and granite countertops and laundry room near by. large master bedroom and bath with walk-in closet . New front door and outside lighting. Two car garage and plenty of room to build another , lot size 144x248.
Listed: October 14, 2025 (211 days on market)
Viewed 86 times on this site.