Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Lebanon, MO 65536
$325,000
$286,900
$139 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,069
Sq Ft Above Grade
1.82
Acres
This Lovely multi level home has an abundance of space and many nice updates. It features 4-Bedrooms, 2.5 Bath with New architectural Shingles in (24), a new kitchen - to include cabinets, counter tops and New glass front appliances. There are New bathroom fixtures, lighting, fresh paint and new flooring throughout home. Enjoy the 2-living areas, a wood Fireplace with insert in the large living room for those cold winter nights, and a detached garage/workshop. All situated with a nice garden spot on a pretty 1.82 acres in Whispering Oaks just North of Lebanon. Price Adjusted!
Listed: September 25, 2025 (231 days on market)
Viewed 83 times on this site.