Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Perryville, MO 63775
$279,000
$274,000
$160 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,714
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.269
Acres
Back on the market! Welcome to 905 Blackberry Lane! This stunning, modern home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a spacious unfinished basement ready for your personal touch. Step inside to vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open-concept living area perfect for entertaining. The sleek kitchen offers stylish finishes, ample storage, and a large island. The primary suite includes a private bath, a double vanity sink and a walk-in closet. Enjoy the comfort of newer built home with all the charm. Don't miss your chance!
Listed: October 13, 2025 (213 days on market)
Viewed 58 times on this site.