Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63123
$169,900
$166,900
$133 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1.5
Bathrooms
1,254
Sq Ft Above Grade
Thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome in Southridge Condominiums offering 1,254 sq ft of clean and modern living. The brand-new kitchen features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a tiled backsplash. Hardwood floors run throughout—no carpet anywhere. All-electric (NO GAS BILL) with in-unit private laundry and a fully enclosed 6-foot patio for added privacy. Located in a well-kept community with access to a pool and clubhouse. Convenient to major highways and shopping. A low-maintenance, move-in ready home in a great location.
Listed: September 5, 2025 (249 days on market)
Viewed 1,351 times on this site.