Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
$324,000
$171 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,900
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.37
Acres
NEW CONSTRUCTION in the beautiful Legacy Estates Subdivision. This 1900 sq ft home sits on a .37 acre lot m/l with paved streets. 4 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bath, spacious open living area with 10' ceilings. Kitchen will have custom cabinets, large island/bar with quartz counter tops. Master suite has walk in closet, master bath with double vanity and walk in custom tile shower. This home will have luxury vinyl flooring and 9ft ceilings throughout home.
Listed: September 22, 2025 (235 days on market)
Viewed 84 times on this site.