Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Union, MO 63084
$289,000
$269,000
$180 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,496
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.925
Acres
FULL BRICK RANCH STYLE HOME IN WONDERFUL ESTABLISHED NEIGHBORHOOD! * Must see this one on almost 1 acre of ground in town! Full basement great backyard setting, come put your personal touches and updates here to make this one your Home Sweet Home! Don't miss out on this opportunity!
Listed: August 14, 2025 (273 days on market)
Viewed 89 times on this site.