Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Sikeston, MO 63801
$370,000
$344,500
$87 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3,948
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.46
Acres
Do you like both indoor and outdoor space? This is the one for you. This home includes a large sunroom with ceiling fans located on the back of the house overlooking gorgeous landscaping. There's also outdoor space on the composite deck if you'd like a little sun. This nice brick home is on a corner lot in Sikeston's north end. Inside, the kitchen was recently remodeled with a nice island and quartz tops. 2 bedrooms on the main level, with the primary upstairs. Downstairs is a sauna and the laundry room, plus room for a man cave and a she shed. Seller is a licensed real estate agent in the state of Missouri.
Listed: July 28, 2025 (291 days on market)
Viewed 94 times on this site.