Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Ann, MO 63074
$219,900
$212,900
$269 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
792
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.124
Acres
Welcome Home! This beautifully renovated home has three bedrooms and two full bathrooms. It is tucked away in a cute and quiet neighborhood, but is in a great location close to all your shopping, conveniences and public transit. Walk in to see wood flooring flowing throughout the living room and eat-in kitchen which gives that open concept. down the hall boasts two bedrooms and one bathroom. Making your way to the basement you're greeted with another large family room with epoxy coated flooring, another full bedroom and full bathroom with walk-in shower. The backyard has a nice sized deck for all the family gatherings and summer BBQs. Fenced in as well and ready for you to move in and start making memories!
Listed: July 7, 2025 (310 days on market)
Viewed 100 times on this site.