Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Sullivan, MO 63080
$249,900
$217 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,150
Sq Ft Above Grade
18.72
Acres
Secluded cabin on 18+ acres. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bath. Lots of wildlife and a small pond. Great for weekends or full time living.
Listed: July 18, 2025 (300 days on market)
Viewed 93 times on this site.