Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Charleston, MO 63834
$295,000
$235,000
$92 / sq ft
5
Bedrooms
3.5
Bathrooms
2,559
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.42
Acres
First time on the market. Beautiful 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath open concept ranch-style home that will wow you. This home has over 2500 Sq Ft living space with: large living room, open concept kitchen with all stainless appliances, large bar, vaulted ceilings, formal dining room, split bedroom floor plan. Master suite is on west side. Utility/laundry room, 4 bedrooms and 2 baths on east side. Wood flooring throughout. Custom cabinetry, security doors and windows. 2 central H&A units, 2 car garage and large fenced yard on a corner lot. Most furnishings with stay with the home.
Listed: June 13, 2025 (334 days on market)
Viewed 91 times on this site.