Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63136
$89,900
$63,900
$63 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,014
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.149
Acres
Ranch home with hardwood floors, eat in kitchen with oak cabinets and ceramic tile flooring available and easy to show. Fenced yard, carport with extra storage. A full unfinished basement awaits if you want to add a playroom, office, or rec room. Please read the agent only remarks for seller contract requirements. Property is being sold as is. Back on market, no fault of seller. Their loss, your gain.
Listed: June 9, 2025 (337 days on market)
Viewed 1,470 times on this site.