Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Cape Girardeau, MO 63701
$325,000
$270,000
$97 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2,793
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.31
Acres
Looking for charm and character in the heart of Gordonville? Look no further! This delightful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is full of warmth and personality, offering the perfect blend of classic style and everyday comfort. From the inviting layout to its cozy atmosphere, this home is ideal for anyone seeking small-town living with timeless appeal. Whether you're relaxing indoors or enjoying the peaceful surroundings outside, you’ll feel right at home. Don’t miss your chance to own a piece of Gordonville charm—schedule your private tour today!
Listed: June 18, 2025 (330 days on market)
Viewed 140 times on this site.