Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63136
$91,000
$82,000
$90 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
912
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.166
Acres
Calling all INVESTORS! This vacant home is being sold AS-IS and is perfect for an investor looking to step in, strategize, and build solid cash flow. Priced to sell, this home would make a very good first rental OR start off your real estate portfolio!
Listed: May 28, 2025 (349 days on market)
Viewed 1,235 times on this site.