Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63118
$159,000
$84 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,890
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.071
Acres
This house offers approximately 1,800 square feet of living space with four bedrooms and two bathrooms. The layout is well-designed, providing ample room for a variety of living arrangements. The primary bedroom is spacious, and the additional three bedrooms are also generously sized, offering flexibility for the family. The two bathrooms are clean and functional, catering to the needs of the household. The overall floor plan is efficient and practical, creating a comfortable and livable environment.
Listed: May 10, 2025 (368 days on market)
Viewed 2,368 times on this site.