Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Clayton, MO 63105
$350,000
$345,000
$238 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,449
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.037
Acres
Gorgeous 3 Bed/1 Bath condo in the sought after DeMun neighborhood of Clayton. An abundance of natural light fills this spacious updated home with open Living Room/Dining Room, and gourmet Kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances. Beautiful hardwood floors throughout! The front Sunroom offers additional living space or can be utilized as office space for two. On either end of the main hallway are two large Bedrooms with full Bath between. In back is another room that can easily be converted back to a Bedroom by adding closet, or make additional office or gym space. Private one car garage. Bonus storage space in basement with over 600 sq ft and private washer/dryer included. Additional Rooms: Sun Room Location: Interior Unit
Listed: April 17, 2025 (393 days on market)
Viewed 2,186 times on this site.