Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Herculaneum, MO 63048
$422,000
$170 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,487
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.22
Acres
PRESCOTT TO BE BUILT - 4 bed / 2.5 bath 2 Story home. Huge master suite. Many options to choose from. Hurry to choose your lot today. Many lots back to common ground or other large lots or tracts of land. Many walkout and many level lots. Lots of quality STANDARD FEATURES such as Architectural Shingles, Stainless Steel Appliances, 6lb Rebond padding, Painted Trim, Covered Facia and Soffits, Grids in Front Windows, Panel Door options to choose from, Sodded Entire Yards where disturbed, Boundary survey by builder, plus much more. Price shown is base price. Photo is similar home & may show optional features.
Listed: February 24, 2024 (808 days on market)
Viewed 674 times on this site.