Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Truesdale, MO 63380
$324,900
$206 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,576
Sq Ft Above Grade
Open daily from 11-5. Contracts will be on builders forms. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 Bath, 3 Car Garage 2 Story home To Be Built. Features Include an open Great Room, Kitchen & Breakfast Room, Smoothtop Self Cleaning Range, Microwave & Dishwasher. Six Panel Doors, Satin Nickle Door Hardware, Choice of Cabinets to select from, 8" Deep Stainless Steel Sink, Walk in Pantry & Main Floor Laundry. The Exterior Includes 30 Yr. Architectural Shingles, Enclosed Soffits & Fascia, 42" Wide Curved Walkway, Egress Window & a Fully Sodded Yard.
Listed: March 2, 2024 (804 days on market)
Viewed 608 times on this site.