Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Moscow Mills, MO 63362
$324,900
$173 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,874
Sq Ft Above Grade
Welcome to Houston Homes, LLC! The Holly offers 1,874 sf 1-1/2 story with an owners suite + 2 additional bedrooms & 2 1/2 baths. Impressive list of INCLUDED features with our Signature Series Bonus Package: GRANITE kitchen counters, full sod yard with professional landscaping, 10 yr foundation leakage warranty, architectural shingles, laminate flooring in entryway, upgraded hardware pkg, stainless steel appliances (including built in microwave, dishwasher & smooth top range), PestShield system, tilt in windows, adult height vanity & deluxe shower w/ seat in Master Bath, enclosed soffit/fascia, soft close cabinets, 50 gallon water heater, upgraded insulation & more. Visit our New Home Design Center to customize the features, fixtures and color selections for your new Houston home. Build a Houston Homes. Build a Better Home for a Better Price. Sales office open Mon, Thurs, Fri & Sat 10-5 Sunday 12-5. Open Tues & Wed by appt only.
Listed: February 14, 2023 (1186 days on market)
Viewed 697 times on this site.