Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Moscow Mills, MO 63362
$351,900
$143 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,456
Sq Ft Above Grade
The Ash offers 2456 sq ft - a 2 story with 4 bedrooms, (or 3 bedrooms PLUS a loft), 2-1/2 baths, walk in closets in each bedroom, a walk in pantry in the kitchen & main floor laundry! Impressive list of INCLUDED features with our Signature Series Bonus Package: Low maintenance .44 vinyl siding, GRANITE kitchen counters, full sod yard with professional landscaping, 10 yr foundation leakage warranty, architectural shingles, vault in Master Bedroom, laminate flooring in entryway, stainless steel appliances (including built in microwave, dishwasher & smooth top range), Pestshield system, tilt in windows, adult height vanity & shower w/ seat in Master Bath, enclosed soffit/fascia, soft close cabinets, 50 gallon water heater, upgraded insulation & more. Optional finished LL available. SALES OFFICE @ Majestic Lakes 3 Hammerstone Ct. USDA Finance area. Build a Houston Home. Build a Better Home for a Better Price.
Listed: November 19, 2021 (1637 days on market)
Viewed 753 times on this site.